ЛИСТА КООРДИНАТОРА

СПИСАК КООРДИНАТОРА ФЕСТИВАЛА ПО ОКРУЗИМА

1 Борски округ – Бор Тамара Глишић tamaraglisic75@gmail.com

2. Браничевски округ – Пожаревац Весна Миленковић novicovek@gmail.com

3. Београд – Београд Aлександра Станковић triolica@gmail.com

4. Зајечарски округ – Зајечар Маја Миленковић majaglisic79@gmail.com

5. Западнобачки окру г- Сомбор Марија Стошић sarenivokali@gmail.com

6. Златиборски округ – Ужице Александра Тијанић sandralisabon@gmail.com

7. Јабланички округ – Лесковац Милена Павловић milenatasatadija@gmail.com

8. Јужнобанатски округ – Панчево Снежана Варда doroteavenus@gmail.com

9. Јужнобачки округ – Нови Сад Драгана Марјановић dragana1marjanovic@gmail.com

                                                             Ксенија Илкић Шкулец ksenijaskulec@gmail.com                                                             

10. Колубарски округ – Ваљево Ненад Блажић nblazic@gmail.com

11. Мачвански округ – Шабац Снежана Шалаи Тибор snezanasalaitibor@osvukkaradzicsabac.edu.rs

12. Моравички округ – Чачак Марица Дашић maricadasic@hotmail.com

13. Нишавски округ- Ниш Гордана Стаменковић goxy0110@gmail.com

14. Пиротски округ – Пирот Јелена Лазаревић jpnanote@gmail.com

15. Подунавски округ – Смедерево Гордана Шћепановић  gordana.lukic75@gmail.com

16. Поморавски округ – Јагодина Mилица Обрадовић milobr@osgoranostojic.edu.rs

17. Пчињски округ – Врање Милан Симоновић milansimonovic005@gmail.com

18. Расински округ – Крушевац Слађана Ђокић vasaimara@gmail.com

19. Рашки округ – Краљево Ивана Обрадовић ivana.obradovic2905@gmail.com

                                  Тутин Џенана Шаљић  dzen.saljic1@gmail.com

20. Севернобанатски округ – Кикинда Николина Сувајџић nikolina.saxophone@gmail.com

21. Севернобачки округ – Суботица Владимир Раденковић radenkov@ptt.rs

22. Средњобанатски округ – Зрењанин Даниела Аврам daniviber72@gmail.com

23. Сремски округ – Сремска Митровица Снежана Подгорица snezapodgorica1@gmail.com

24. Топлички округ – Сaња Стојковић Антовић

25. Шумадијски округ – Крагујевац Јелена Маглешева becanina2015@gmail.com

26. Косово и Метохија – Сандра Вукадиновић Марковић sandraniceviki@gmail.com

СПИСАК КООРДИНАТОРА ЗА БЕОГРАДСКЕ ОПШТИНЕ

1. Нови Београд – Ивана Вујанац ivana.vujanac.bg@gmail.com 

2. Палилула – Драгана Вучићевић dragilly@gmail.com 

3. Стари Град – Милица Анђелковић Коматина m.andjelkovic81@gmail.com 

4. Земун – Марија Мишић  marijamisic81@gmail.com 

5. Звездара –  Наташа Вељковић  nacanota@gmail.com

6. Врачар – Биљана Јаблановић biljanajnr@gmail.com

7. Чукарица – Тамара Кецман mkcmuzikum@gmail.com 

8. Гроцка – Огњен Марковић ognjenmarkovi@yahoo.com 

9. Сопот – Анжела Недељковић anzela.aen@gmail.com 

10. Обреновац – Маја Обрадовић kruna.od.nota@gmail.com 

11. Младеновац – Љиљана Миловић ljiljana.sakovic@gmail.com 

12. Раковица – Александра Станковић  aleksandra.stnkvc@gmail.com 

13. Барајево

14. Сурчин

15. Савски венац

16. Вождовац – Весна Драгојевић  vesnamusic6@gmail.com

17. Лазаревац